MITE:Equilibrium

Mod MITE:Equilibrium

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 33 versions 58,179 Daily updates

MITE:Equilibrium

Modrinth Riz_0 33 versions 58,179 downloads
Developer’s note: This mod offers a linear progression experience with the goal of liberating the End . Without overly flashy details, the main task is to carefully consider your environment and make the right choices.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.8_2 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.8_1 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.8 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.7_2 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.7_1 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.7 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.6.2 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.5 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta 1.0.4_1 1.21 fabric
MITE:Equilibrium Beta v1.0.4 1.21 fabric

How to add MITE:Equilibrium to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of MITE:Equilibrium you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of MITE:Equilibrium already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected MITE:Equilibrium version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use MITE:Equilibrium?

Create your Minecraft server and install the MITE:Equilibrium mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪