Nuyube's Disposal Chests

Plugin Nuyube's Disposal Chests

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 212 Daily updates

Nuyube's Disposal Chests

Spigot 1 versions 212 downloads
Developer’s note: Containers that destroy items

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.0.2 1.16

How to add Nuyube's Disposal Chests to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Nuyube's Disposal Chests you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Nuyube's Disposal Chests already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Nuyube's Disposal Chests version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Nuyube's Disposal Chests?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Nuyube's Disposal Chests plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪