Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17]

Plugin Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17]

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 4 versions 19,055 Daily updates

Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17]

Spigot 4 versions 19,055 downloads
Developer’s note: Bring the infinity stones into Minecraft with a fun, simple to use, and interactive plugin!

Infinity Stones, Minecraft plugin for versions 1.16 and 1.17

Infinity Stones brings the power of the famous gems to your Minecraft server through an accessible and interactive gameplay system. Players can equip stones in a practical gauntlet interface, activate distinctive abilities with a stone sword, and benefit from passive effects that change how they fight and explore.

Visual particle effects make every equipped stone feel powerful, while configurable messages and interface options help adapt the experience to your community. At BoxToPlay, we recommend this Java server plugin for superhero themed events, custom survival adventures, and entertaining player versus player challenges.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.47 1.16
1.46 1.16
1.44 1.16
1.43 1.16

How to add Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17] to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17] you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17] already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17] version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17]?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Infinity Stones [1.16 - 1.17] plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪