[GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8]

Plugin [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8]

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 169 Daily updates

[GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8]

Spigot 1 versions 169 downloads
Developer’s note: This plugin is based on the "Better Fire" module from Gamemode 4.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.0 -

How to add [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8] to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8] you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8] already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8] version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8]?

Create your Minecraft server and install the [GM4] Better Fire [1.7 + 1.8] plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪