Arlun Home – Simple Home

Plugin Arlun Home – Simple Home

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 171 Daily updates

Arlun Home – Simple Home

Spigot 1 versions 171 downloads
Developer’s note: ArlunHome, Sethome

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.0.0 26.1 - 1.19

How to add Arlun Home – Simple Home to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Arlun Home – Simple Home you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Arlun Home – Simple Home already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Arlun Home – Simple Home version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Arlun Home – Simple Home?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Arlun Home – Simple Home plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪