Warp Pads

Mod Warp Pads

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 10 versions 6,565 Daily updates

Warp Pads

Modrinth thatpreston 10 versions 6,565 downloads
Developer’s note: Warp Pads adds Steven Universe inspired warp pads that you can use to teleport between locations in your world!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Warp Pads 2.0 (Forge 1.20.1) 1.20.1 forge neoforge
Warp Pads 2.0 (Fabric 1.20.1) 1.20.1 fabric
Warp Pads 1.2 (1.20.4) 1.20.4 forge
Warp Pads 1.2 (1.20.1) 1.20.1 forge
Warp Pads 1.1 (1.16.5) 1.16.5 forge
Warp Pads 1.1 (1.19.4) 1.19.4 forge
Warp Pads 1.1 (1.19.2) 1.19.2 forge
Warp Pads 1.0 (1.19.4) 1.19.4 forge
Warp Pads 1.0 (1.19.2) 1.19.2 forge
Warp Pads 1.0 (1.16.5) 1.16.5 forge

How to add Warp Pads to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Warp Pads you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Warp Pads already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Warp Pads version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Warp Pads?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Warp Pads mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪