Tiny Redstone

Mod Tiny Redstone

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 13 versions 29,435 Daily updates

Tiny Redstone

Modrinth Dannydk 13 versions 29,435 downloads
Developer’s note: It's redstone, but tiny! Tiny Redstone is a mod that adds tiny redstone pieces that you can put together to form tiny redstone circuits. These circuits can be copied onto blueprints and shared inside and outside your Minecraft world.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Tiny Redstone 26.2-8.0.1 26.2 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 1.21.1-6.1.6 1.21.1 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 26.2-8.0.0 26.2 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 26.1-7.0.5 26.1 - 26.1.2 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 1.21.1-6.1.5 1.21.1 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 1.21.1-6.1.4 1.21.1 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 1.21.1-6.1.3 1.21.1 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 26.1-7.0.3 26.1 - 26.1.2 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 26.1-7.0.1 26.1 - 26.1.2 neoforge
Tiny Redstone 26.1-7.0.0 26.1 - 26.1.1 neoforge

How to add Tiny Redstone to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Tiny Redstone you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Tiny Redstone already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Tiny Redstone version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Tiny Redstone?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Tiny Redstone mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪