Simple Radio

Mod Simple Radio

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 66 versions 1,603,913 Daily updates

Simple Radio

Modrinth 66 versions 1,603,913 downloads
Developer’s note: This mod adds a simple radio you can use to communicate with your friends while far away!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
[NEOFORGE] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.5.7.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 neoforge
[FABRIC] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.5.7.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 fabric
[FORGE] Simple Radio 1.20.1-4.5.7.9 1.20 - 1.20.1 forge
[FABRIC] Simple Radio 1.20.1-4.5.7.9 1.20 - 1.20.1 fabric
[NEOFORGE] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.4.7.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 neoforge
[FABRIC] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.4.7.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 fabric
[FORGE] Simple Radio 1.20.1-4.4.7.9 1.20 - 1.20.1 forge
[FABRIC] Simple Radio 1.20.1-4.4.7.9 1.20 - 1.20.1 fabric
[NEOFORGE] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.4.6.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 neoforge
[FABRIC] Simple Radio 1.21.1-4.4.6.9 1.21 - 1.21.4 fabric

Ready to use Simple Radio?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Simple Radio mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪