[RMI] Fake Torch

Mod [RMI] Fake Torch

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 351 Daily updates

[RMI] Fake Torch

Modrinth Lipe7 1 versions 351 downloads
Developer’s note: A mod that adds a new "Fake Torch" item which acts like an torch, and a lever.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
[RMI] Fake Torch 1.0 1.21.1 neoforge

How to add [RMI] Fake Torch to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of [RMI] Fake Torch you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of [RMI] Fake Torch already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected [RMI] Fake Torch version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use [RMI] Fake Torch?

Create your Minecraft server and install the [RMI] Fake Torch mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪