Portalmod: Glacier

Mod Portalmod: Glacier

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 17 versions 1,852 Daily updates

Portalmod: Glacier

Modrinth axogamez 17 versions 1,852 downloads
Developer’s note: This is a mod for portalmod that adds a bunch of new stuff from various portal games and mods aswell as some original content, there is a space cube that has no gravity and a gravity changing cube that changes gravity depending on the surface and more!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.8 (Beta) 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.7 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.6 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.5 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.4 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.3 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.2 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.1 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.1.0 1.16.5 forge
Portalmod: Glacier 0.0.9 (Axo's Portal Addon) 1.16.5 forge

How to add Portalmod: Glacier to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Portalmod: Glacier you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Portalmod: Glacier already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Portalmod: Glacier version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Portalmod: Glacier?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Portalmod: Glacier mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪