Grand Capitals

Mod Grand Capitals

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 12 versions 14,785 Daily updates

Grand Capitals

Modrinth darkstarworks 12 versions 14,785 downloads
Developer’s note: Rebuilt Villages and Illager Structures - Updated

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Grand Capitals 1.4.0 26.1 - 26.3 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Grand Capitals 1.4.0 26.1 - 26.3 datapack
Grand Capitals 1.3.2 26.1 - 26.3 datapack
Grand Capitals 1.3.2 26.1 - 26.3 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Grand Capitals 1.3.1 26.1 - 26.3 datapack
Grand Capitals 1.3.1 26.1 - 26.3 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Grand Capitals 1.3.0 26.1 - 26.3 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Grand Capitals 1.3.0 26.1 - 26.3 datapack
Grand Capitals 1.2.0 26.1 - 26.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Grand Capitals 1.2.0 26.1 - 26.2 datapack

How to add Grand Capitals to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Grand Capitals you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Grand Capitals already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Grand Capitals version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Grand Capitals?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Grand Capitals mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪