Factory Gauge Enhance

Mod Factory Gauge Enhance

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 86 Daily updates

Factory Gauge Enhance

Modrinth Ender_Bryce 1 versions 86 downloads
Developer’s note: Modify the Factory Gauge's maximum number of crafting‑material sets per requested package to 64 when in Mechanical Craft mode (was 1 set).

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Factory Gauge Enhance 1.0 1.20.1 forge

How to add Factory Gauge Enhance to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Factory Gauge Enhance you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Factory Gauge Enhance already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Factory Gauge Enhance version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Factory Gauge Enhance?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Factory Gauge Enhance mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪