Dragon Mounts Datapack

Mod Dragon Mounts Datapack

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 9 versions 87,859 Daily updates

Dragon Mounts Datapack

Modrinth Anas099 9 versions 87,859 downloads
Developer’s note: Dragon Mounts Datapack adds the Ability to Hatch Dragon Eggs into Rideable Pet Dragons!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Dragon Mounts Datapack 3.1 1.21.6 - 1.21.8 fabric forge neoforge quilt
Dragon Mounts Datapack 3.1 1.21.6 - 1.21.8 datapack
Dragon Mount Datapack(Mod Package) 2.2.1 1.20.2 fabric forge quilt
Dragon Mount Datapack(Mod package) 2.2 1.20.2 fabric forge quilt
Dragon Mount Datapack 2.2 1.20.2 datapack
Dragon Mount Datapack(Mod package) 2.1 1.20 - 1.20.1 fabric forge quilt
Dragon Mount Datapack 2.1 1.20 - 1.20.1 datapack
Dragon Mount Datapack 2.0 1.19.4 datapack
Dragon Mount Datapack Legacy(Outdated) 1.19 - 1.19.3 datapack

How to add Dragon Mounts Datapack to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Dragon Mounts Datapack you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Dragon Mounts Datapack already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Dragon Mounts Datapack version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Dragon Mounts Datapack?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Dragon Mounts Datapack mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪