Dio's Pressure Plates

Mod Dio's Pressure Plates

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 6 versions 614 Daily updates

Dio's Pressure Plates

Modrinth AlasDiablo 6 versions 614 downloads
Developer’s note: Dio's Pressure Plates is a utility mod that adds a variety of pressure plates to Minecraft for various uses

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Dio's Pressure Plates - 2.0.1 1.21.8 fabric
Dio's Pressure Plates - Fabric - 2.0.0 1.21.8 fabric
Dio's Pressure Plates - NeoForge - 2.0.1 1.21.8 neoforge
Dio's Pressure Plates - NeoForge - 2.0.0 1.21.8 neoforge
Dio's Pressure Plates - 1.0.1 1.21.1 neoforge
Dio's Pressure Plates - 1.0.0 1.21.1 neoforge

How to add Dio's Pressure Plates to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Dio's Pressure Plates you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Dio's Pressure Plates already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Dio's Pressure Plates version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Dio's Pressure Plates?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Dio's Pressure Plates mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪