Mod [BTW Addon] Schematica

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 2 versions 361 Daily updates

[BTW Addon] Schematica

Modrinth TheWinABagel 2 versions 361 downloads
Developer’s note: Allows for schematics to be created of your builds, so its easier to build again or share!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
[BTW Addon] Schematica 0.3.2-btw3.1.0-btw3.1.0 1.6.4 legacy-fabric
[BTW Addon] Schematica 0.3.1-btw3.0.2 1.6.4 legacy-fabric

How to add [BTW Addon] Schematica to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of [BTW Addon] Schematica you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of [BTW Addon] Schematica already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected [BTW Addon] Schematica version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use [BTW Addon] Schematica?

Create your Minecraft server and install the [BTW Addon] Schematica mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪