Brooms Unofficial

Mod Brooms Unofficial

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 3 versions 226,821 Daily updates

Brooms Unofficial

Modrinth Hakujoucho 3 versions 226,821 downloads
Developer’s note: An unofficial port of Brooms, adding balanced enchantable brooms to Minecraft. Fly around the world!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Brooms Unofficial 1.21.1-1.2.0 1.21.1 fabric
Brooms Unofficial 1.21.1-1.2.1 1.21.1 neoforge
Brooms Unofficial 1.20.1-1.1.2 1.20.1 forge

How to add Brooms Unofficial to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Brooms Unofficial you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Brooms Unofficial already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Brooms Unofficial version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Brooms Unofficial?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Brooms Unofficial mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪