Arlo the Little Guy

Mod Arlo the Little Guy

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 4 versions 824 Daily updates

Arlo the Little Guy

Modrinth PotatoWolfie 4 versions 824 downloads
Developer’s note: The mod that adds a useless cactus with a sense of fashion.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Arlo the Little Guy 1.1.0 26.3 26.3 fabric
Arlo the Little Guy 1.1.0 26.2 26.2 fabric
Arlo the Little Guy 1.0.0 - 26.1 26.1 - 26.1.2 fabric
Arlo the Little Guy 1.0.0 - 1.21.11 1.21.11 fabric

How to add Arlo the Little Guy to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Arlo the Little Guy you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Arlo the Little Guy already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Arlo the Little Guy version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Arlo the Little Guy?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Arlo the Little Guy mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪