Toasty Trails

Toasty Trails

Details and installation

Modrinth 7 versions 271

Toasty Trails

Modrinth Loafyy_YT 7 versions 271 downloads
Developer’s note: Toasty Trails is a 130+ mod Quality-of-Life modpack that improves performance, controls, and gameplay while keeping the core vanilla Minecraft experience intact.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.1 fabric
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.4 fabric
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.5 fabric
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.6 fabric
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.8 fabric
Toasty Trails 1.0.0 1.21.10 fabric
Initial Release 1.21.11 fabric

How to add Toasty Trails to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Toasty Trails you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Toasty Trails already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Toasty Trails version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Toasty Trails on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Toasty Trails with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪