Technomancy, The New Age

Technomancy, The New Age

Details and installation

Modrinth 1 versions 263

Technomancy, The New Age

Modrinth AndreHolly 1 versions 263 downloads
Developer’s note: Fusing Create automation, Mekanism tech, and Ars Nouveau magic. Explore unique biomes, dungeons, and dimensions while facing epic dragons and bosses. Master modern guns, parkour, and heavy optimization for a smooth RPG adventure.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Technomancy, The New Age 1.0.0 1.20.1 forge

How to add Technomancy, The New Age to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Technomancy, The New Age you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Technomancy, The New Age already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Technomancy, The New Age version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Technomancy, The New Age on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Technomancy, The New Age with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪