Mama Huevo Pack

Mama Huevo Pack

Details and installation

Modrinth 2 versions 201

Mama Huevo Pack

Modrinth Frosstyy 2 versions 201 downloads
Developer’s note: Great vanilla + modpack that fits right in immersion and gameplay! Works intended on pc, and has compatibility for the steam deck! As well as controller support for console players merging to pc!

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Mama Huevo Pack 1.0.2 1.21.11 fabric
Mama Huevo Pack 1.0.1 1.21.11 fabric

How to add Mama Huevo Pack to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Mama Huevo Pack you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Mama Huevo Pack already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Mama Huevo Pack version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Mama Huevo Pack on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Mama Huevo Pack with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪