Celestia SMP

Celestia SMP

Details and installation

Modrinth 2 versions 77

Celestia SMP

Modrinth Gaemer 2 versions 77 downloads
Developer’s note: Celestia modpack built for all future seasons of the SMP

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Celestia SMP 3.1.1 1.20.1 fabric
Celestia SMP 3.1.0 1.20.1 fabric

How to add Celestia SMP to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Celestia SMP you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Celestia SMP already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Celestia SMP version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Celestia SMP on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Celestia SMP with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪