Wraith Waystone Towers

Datapack Wraith Waystone Towers

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 844

Wraith Waystone Towers

Modrinth linked 1 versions 844 downloads
Developer’s note: Simple towers with waystones.

Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
0.1.0 1.20 - 1.20.4 datapack

How to add Wraith Waystone Towers to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Wraith Waystone Towers you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Wraith Waystone Towers already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Wraith Waystone Towers version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Wraith Waystone Towers?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Wraith Waystone Towers datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪