No Lunge Cooldown

Datapack No Lunge Cooldown

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 5 versions 15,913

No Lunge Cooldown

Modrinth 5 versions 15,913 downloads
Developer’s note: Removes cooldown from spears having lunge enchantment

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
No Lunge Cooldown 26.2 26.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
No Lunge Cooldown 26.2 26.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
No Lunge Cooldown 26.2 26.2 datapack
1 1.21.11 - 26.1.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
1 1.21.11 - 26.1.2 datapack

Ready to use No Lunge Cooldown?

Create your Minecraft server and install the No Lunge Cooldown datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪