Tony & Friends Cobblemon

Tony & Friends Cobblemon

Details and installation

CurseForge 5 versions 275 Daily updates

Tony & Friends Cobblemon

CurseForge tonyhalo 5 versions 275
Developer’s note: A Cobblemon-focused modpack that enhances Pokémon gameplay with quality-of-life and multiplayer-friendly mods for playing with friends.

Available versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Tony & Friends Cobblemon-1.7.1 v14 1.21.1 - NeoForge
Tony & Friends Cobblemon v12-1.7.1 1.21.1 - NeoForge
Tony & Friends Cobblemon v11-1.7.1 1.21.1 - NeoForge
Tony & Friends Cobblemon v10-1.7.1 1.21.1 - NeoForge
Tony Cobblemon v9-1.7.1 1.21.1 - NeoForge

How to add Tony & Friends Cobblemon to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Tony & Friends Cobblemon you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Tony & Friends Cobblemon already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Tony & Friends Cobblemon version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Tony & Friends Cobblemon on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Tony & Friends Cobblemon with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪