Spidi's Mob Remover

Add-on Spidi's Mob Remover

Explore add-on details and available versions

CurseForge 6 versions 5,073 Daily updates

Spidi's Mob Remover

CurseForge spidiweb7 6 versions 5,073 downloads
Developer’s note: Have the ability to remove specific mobs from your world! Play how you want to play!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
2.1.0 26.40 - 26.50
2.0.1 26.30 - 26.40
2.0.0 26.30
1.1.1 26.10 - 26.13
1.1.0 26.10 - 26.13
1.0.0 26.10 - 26.13

How to add Spidi's Mob Remover to your Bedrock server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Spidi's Mob Remover you want installed on your Minecraft Bedrock server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft Bedrock plan and selected version of Spidi's Mob Remover already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft Bedrock server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Spidi's Mob Remover version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Spidi's Mob Remover?

Create your Minecraft Bedrock server and install the Spidi's Mob Remover add-on with one click!

Back to add-ons list Create my server
🍪