Naruto v1

Add-on Naruto v1

Explore add-on details and available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 653 Daily updates

Naruto v1

CurseForge Aradhyaop 1 versions 653 downloads
Developer’s note: NARUTO V1 is a Naruto-inspired Minecraft Bedrock addon! Unlock Mangekyō Sharingan at 5 kills and Eternal Mangekyō at 20 kills. Use Uchiha Eyes, Medical Scrolls, ranks, and the transplant system to become a powerful ninja! 🥷🔥

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
NARUTO_V1.mcaddon 26.50

How to add Naruto v1 to your Bedrock server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Naruto v1 you want installed on your Minecraft Bedrock server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft Bedrock plan and selected version of Naruto v1 already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft Bedrock server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Naruto v1 version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Naruto v1?

Create your Minecraft Bedrock server and install the Naruto v1 add-on with one click!

Back to add-ons list Create my server
🍪