Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8

Add-on Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8

Explore add-on details and available versions

CurseForge 21 versions 14,703 Daily updates

Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8

CurseForge Kitty_S 21 versions 14,703 downloads
Developer’s note: This addon lets you easily set up customizable crates in your Minecraft world, providing daily or hourly rewards to players offers flexible options . Fully Custom Json Gui Menus With Custom Animations! Crate Keys, Custom Commands And Settings.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.8.mcaddon 26.50
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.7.mcaddon 26.30
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.6.mcaddon 26.30
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.5.mcaddon 26.10
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.4.mcaddon 26.3
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.3.mcaddon 1.21.132
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.2.mcaddon 1.21.130
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.2.1.mcaddon 1.21.130
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.1.9.mcaddon 1.21.101 - 1.21.111
Kittys Pack !Crate V0.1.8.mcaddon 1.21.101

How to add Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8 to your Bedrock server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8 you want installed on your Minecraft Bedrock server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft Bedrock plan and selected version of Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8 already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft Bedrock server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8 version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8?

Create your Minecraft Bedrock server and install the Kittys Crates Addon! V0.2.8 add-on with one click!

Back to add-ons list Create my server
🍪