Simple Homing XP

Datapack Simple Homing XP

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 10 versions 23,734

Simple Homing XP

Modrinth 10 versions 23,734 downloads
Developer’s note: Simple QoL homing XP Orb's

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
[MOD] Simple Homing XP v1.4 1.17 - 26.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
[DP] Simple Homing XP v1.4 1.17 - 26.2 datapack
[MOD] Simple Homing XP v1.3 1.17 - 26.1 fabric forge neoforge quilt
[DP] Simple Homing XP v1.3 1.17 - 26.1 datapack
[MOD] Simple Homing XP v1.2 1.17 - 1.21.5 fabric forge neoforge quilt
[DP] Simple Homing XP v1.2 1.17 - 1.21.5 datapack
[MOD] Simple Homing XP v1.1 1.17 - 1.21.4 fabric forge neoforge quilt
[DP] Simple Homing XP v1.1 1.17 - 1.21.4 datapack
[MOD] Simple Homing XP v1.0 1.21.1 - 1.21.4 fabric forge neoforge quilt
[DP] Simple Homing XP v1.0 1.21 - 1.21.4 datapack

How to add Simple Homing XP to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Simple Homing XP you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Simple Homing XP already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Simple Homing XP version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Simple Homing XP?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Simple Homing XP datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪