Hell Creepers

Plugin Hell Creepers

Explore plugin details and available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 604 Daily updates

Hell Creepers

CurseForge 1 versions 604
Developer’s note: Creepers make fires when explode.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
HellCreepers 1.8

How to add Hell Creepers to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Hell Creepers you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Hell Creepers already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Hell Creepers version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Hell Creepers?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Hell Creepers plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪