Mob Spawn 1.9

Plugin Mob Spawn 1.9

Explore plugin details and available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 998 Daily updates

Mob Spawn 1.9

CurseForge 1 versions 998
Developer’s note: Summon mobs with the power of one command!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
SummonMobsV1.0 1.9

How to add Mob Spawn 1.9 to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Mob Spawn 1.9 you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Mob Spawn 1.9 already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Mob Spawn 1.9 version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Mob Spawn 1.9?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Mob Spawn 1.9 plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪