Spiders (Horror)

Spiders (Horror)

Details and installation

Modrinth 2 versions 1,138

Spiders (Horror)

Modrinth scaryboo90 2 versions 1,138 downloads
Developer’s note: This project adds spiders and a lot of more stuff

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Spiders (Horror) 1.1.0 1.20.1 forge
Spiders (Horror) 1.20.1 forge

How to add Spiders (Horror) to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Spiders (Horror) you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Spiders (Horror) already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Spiders (Horror) version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Spiders (Horror) on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Spiders (Horror) with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪