Aduxx dcreward

Plugin Aduxx dcreward

Explore plugin details and available versions

Modrinth 3 versions 166

Aduxx dcreward

Modrinth Aduxx 3 versions 166 downloads
Developer’s note: 🏆 Discord Reward Plugin Discord Reward is a lightweight Minecraft plugin designed for servers that want to reward players for joining or verifying with their Discord community. Simple, fast, and fully customizable. ✨ Features ✅ GUI-based reward system

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Aduxx dcreward 1.3 1.21 - 1.21.7 paper
Aduxx dcreward 1.2 1.21 - 1.21.7 paper
Aduxx dcreward 1.0 1.21 - 1.21.7 paper

How to add Aduxx dcreward to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Aduxx dcreward you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Aduxx dcreward already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Aduxx dcreward version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Aduxx dcreward?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Aduxx dcreward plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪