Points At

Mod Points At

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 3 versions 632 Daily updates

Points At

Modrinth ForsetCabiri 3 versions 632 downloads
Developer’s note: Player-directed in-world arrows with chat messages to point friends to looking at something. Styled after SS13

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Points At - 1.1 for 1.21.1 1.21.1 neoforge
Points At - 1.0 for 1.21.1 1.21.1 neoforge
Points At - 1.0 for 1.20.1 1.20.1 forge neoforge

How to add Points At to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Points At you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Points At already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Points At version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Points At?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Points At mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪