Tablist tweaks

Mod Tablist tweaks

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 13 versions 1,790 Daily updates

Tablist tweaks

Modrinth KruASe 13 versions 1,790 downloads
Developer’s note: Small improvements for Tab player list - inspired by MineShield

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Tablist tweaks 1.6 1.16 - 1.20.6 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.5 1.16 - 1.20.6 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.4 1.16 - 1.20.6 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.6 1.16 - 1.20.6 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.5 1.16 - 1.20.4 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.4 1.16 - 1.20.4 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.3 1.16 - 1.20.2 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.2 1.16 - 1.20.1 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3.1 1.16 - 1.19.4 bukkit paper purpur spigot
Tablist tweaks 1.3 1.16 - 1.19.4 bukkit paper purpur spigot

How to add Tablist tweaks to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Tablist tweaks you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Tablist tweaks already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Tablist tweaks version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Tablist tweaks?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Tablist tweaks mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪