LockDown by NiceGuyMC

Map LockDown by NiceGuyMC

Explore this world and its available versions

CurseForge 1 versions 322 Regular updates

LockDown by NiceGuyMC

CurseForge 1 versions 322
Developer’s note: LockDown by NiceGuyMC

Available versions

Version Minecraft versions Actions
LockDown_by_NiceGuyMC.zip 1.6.4

How to add LockDown by NiceGuyMC as a Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of LockDown by NiceGuyMC you want to use as your Minecraft world.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of LockDown by NiceGuyMC already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Your selected LockDown by NiceGuyMC world version is prepared during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to play LockDown by NiceGuyMC?

Create your Minecraft server and install the LockDown by NiceGuyMC map as a new world in one click.

Back to maps Create my server
🍪