System Kits

Plugin System Kits

Explore plugin details and available versions

CurseForge 3 versions 1,343 Daily updates

System Kits

CurseForge 3 versions 1,343
Developer’s note: Easily create kits!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
System Kits 1.21.8 - 26.1.2
System Kits 1.20 - 26.1.2
System Kits 1.16

How to add System Kits to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of System Kits you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of System Kits already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected System Kits version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use System Kits?

Create your Minecraft server and install the System Kits plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪