CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ]

Plugin CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ]

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 397 Daily updates

CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ]

Spigot 1 versions 397 downloads
Developer’s note: Create your custom books easily

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.2.0 1.16

How to add CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ] to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ] you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ] already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ] version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ]?

Create your Minecraft server and install the CustomBooks [ ARCHIVED ] plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪