Command Starve

Plugin Command Starve

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 194 Daily updates

Command Starve

Spigot 1 versions 194 downloads
Developer’s note: Light Weight Plugin to starve players

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.1 1.12

How to add Command Starve to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Command Starve you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Command Starve already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Command Starve version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Command Starve?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Command Starve plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪