AMS Easy Coordinates

Mod AMS Easy Coordinates

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 7 versions 685 Daily updates

AMS Easy Coordinates

Modrinth ams 7 versions 685 downloads
Developer’s note: On-screen coordinates and chat utility

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
AMS Easy Coordinates 2.0.0 1.20.1 - 1.20.4 forge
AMS Easy Coordinates 2.0.0 1.20.1 - 1.20.6 fabric
AMS Easy Coordinates 2.0.0 1.21.1 fabric
AMS Easy Coordinates 2.0.0 1.21.1 neoforge
AMS' Easy Coordinates 1.1.0 1.20.1 fabric
AMS' Easy Coordinates 1.1.0 1.20.1 - 1.20.4 forge
AMS' Easy Coordinates 1.0.0 1.20.1 - 1.20.4 forge

How to add AMS Easy Coordinates to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of AMS Easy Coordinates you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of AMS Easy Coordinates already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected AMS Easy Coordinates version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use AMS Easy Coordinates?

Create your Minecraft server and install the AMS Easy Coordinates mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪