Tea Leaf

Mod Tea Leaf

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 22 versions 650 Daily updates

Tea Leaf

Modrinth PadjokeJ 22 versions 650 downloads
Developer’s note: A small mod which adds tea to minecraft

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Tea Leaf 1.2.1-1.21.5 1.21.5 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.2.1-1.21.4 1.21.4 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.1.0-1.21.4 1.21.4 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.3-1.21.4 1.21.4 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.2-1.21.3 1.21.3 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.1-1.21.3 1.21.3 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.1-1.21.2 1.21.2 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.1-1.21.1 1.21.1 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.1-1.21 1.21 fabric
Tea Leaf 1.0.1-1.20.5 1.20.5 fabric

How to add Tea Leaf to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Tea Leaf you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Tea Leaf already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Tea Leaf version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Tea Leaf?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Tea Leaf mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪