MT-Bounty

Plugin MT-Bounty

Explore plugin details and available versions

Spigot 1 versions 2 Daily updates

MT-Bounty

Spigot 1 versions 2 downloads
Developer’s note: Minetopia Bounty Plugin.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
1.1 1.12

How to add MT-Bounty to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of MT-Bounty you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of MT-Bounty already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected MT-Bounty version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use MT-Bounty?

Create your Minecraft server and install the MT-Bounty plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪