Hardcore Adventures DataPack

Datapack Hardcore Adventures DataPack

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 2 versions 57

Hardcore Adventures DataPack

Modrinth 2 versions 57 downloads
Developer’s note: DataPack for uniq loot from bosses from mods aquamirae, adventurez, BOMBD, wetlands

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
HA 1.20.1 datapack
Hardcore Adventures Pack 1.20.1 datapack

How to add Hardcore Adventures DataPack to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Hardcore Adventures DataPack you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Hardcore Adventures DataPack already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Hardcore Adventures DataPack version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Hardcore Adventures DataPack?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Hardcore Adventures DataPack datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪