Class PVP Kits

Datapack Class PVP Kits

Explore datapack details and available versions

CurseForge 2 versions 15

Class PVP Kits

CurseForge 2 versions 15 downloads
Developer’s note: A datapack that adds PVP kits based on different classes. Classes include Alchemist, Beserker, Knight, Archer and more!

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Class PVP Kits v2.0.0.zip 1.21.11
Class PVP Kits v1.0.1.zip 1.21.11

How to add Class PVP Kits to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Class PVP Kits you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Class PVP Kits already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Class PVP Kits version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Class PVP Kits?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Class PVP Kits datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪