OmniPanel gui

Plugin OmniPanel gui

Explore plugin details and available versions

Modrinth 7 versions 314

OmniPanel gui

Modrinth Kingez341YT 7 versions 314 downloads
Developer’s note: Massive OmniPanel upgrade featuring Paper/Purpur 26.3 support, native admin dialogs, Command Hub V5, Rules Studio, session login UI, Multiverse world controls, Velocity networking, improved security, and extensive bug/compatibility fixes.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
OmniPanel gui 26.2 paper purpur
OmniPanel gui 18.9.61 1.20 - 26.2 paper purpur OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.
Unified Control & Stability Update 1.20 - 26.2 bukkit paper purpur OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.
OmniPanel gui Major Punishment X, Bedrock & Event Studio Update 1.21 - 1.21.11 bukkit paper purpur OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.
OmniPanel v18.5.283 - Stability Update 1.21 - 1.21.11 bukkit paper purpur OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.
OmniPanel gui 1.21 - 1.21.11 paper spigot OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.
OmniPanel 18.5.45 1.21 - 1.21.11 bukkit paper spigot OmniPanel gui is no longer available for installation on a Minecraft server.

How to add OmniPanel gui to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of OmniPanel gui you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of OmniPanel gui already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected OmniPanel gui version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use OmniPanel gui?

Create your Minecraft server and install the OmniPanel gui plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪