Vanilla Rebalanced

Vanilla Rebalanced

Details and installation

Modrinth 4 versions 995

Vanilla Rebalanced

Modrinth TorNato 4 versions 995 downloads
Developer’s note: A subtle overhaul of Minecraft's lacking features, in the vanilla style.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Vanilla Rebalanced 1.3.0 1.19.2 fabric quilt
Vanilla Rebalanced 1.2.0 1.19.2 fabric quilt
Vanilla Rebalanced 1.1.0 1.19.2 fabric quilt
Vanilla Rebalanced 1.0.0 1.19.2 fabric quilt

How to add Vanilla Rebalanced to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Vanilla Rebalanced you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Vanilla Rebalanced already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Vanilla Rebalanced version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to install Vanilla Rebalanced on your own Minecraft Server?

Create your server and install Vanilla Rebalanced with one click!

Back to modpacks list Create my server
🍪