Soul Soil Craft

Datapack Soul Soil Craft

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 42 versions 1,470

Soul Soil Craft

Modrinth JMasterPro 42 versions 1,470 downloads
Developer’s note: Small but useful datapack, allows to create soul soil.

Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
1.0 SoulSoilCraft 26.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
1.0 SoulSoilCraft 26.2 datapack
SoulSoilCraft 1.0 26.1 - 26.1.2 fabric forge neoforge quilt
SoulSoilCraft 1.0 26.1 - 26.1.2 datapack
SoulSoilCraf1.0 1.21.11 fabric forge neoforge quilt
SoulSoilCraf1.0 1.21.11 datapack
SoulSoilCraft1.0 1.16 - 1.16.1 fabric forge neoforge quilt
SoulSoilCraft1.0 1.16.2 - 1.16.5 fabric forge neoforge quilt
SoulSoilCraft1.0 1.17 - 1.17.1 fabric forge neoforge quilt
SoulSoilCraft1.0 1.18 - 1.18.1 fabric forge neoforge quilt

How to add Soul Soil Craft to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Soul Soil Craft you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Soul Soil Craft already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Soul Soil Craft version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Soul Soil Craft?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Soul Soil Craft datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪