Cherry Grove Underground Base

Map Cherry Grove Underground Base

Explore this world and its available versions

CurseForge 2 versions 778 Regular updates

Cherry Grove Underground Base

CurseForge 2 versions 778
Developer’s note: A cozy underground base in a Cherry Grove biome with pink glass skylights, cherry wood interiors, and a complete survival setup

Available versions

Version Minecraft versions Actions
Cherry Grove Underground Base 1.0.1.zip 1.20.1 - 26.2
Cherry Grove Underground Base.zip 1.20.1 - 26.2

How to add Cherry Grove Underground Base as a Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Cherry Grove Underground Base you want to use as your Minecraft world.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Cherry Grove Underground Base already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Your selected Cherry Grove Underground Base world version is prepared during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to play Cherry Grove Underground Base?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Cherry Grove Underground Base map as a new world in one click.

Back to maps Create my server
🍪