Mediumcore datapack port

Datapack Mediumcore datapack port

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 92

Mediumcore datapack port

Modrinth 1 versions 92 downloads
Developer’s note: Vanilla unofficial datapack port of AlexModGuy's Mediumcore mod: if you die, you lose one heart

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
datapack in beta for 1.20.2 1.20.2 - 26.1.2 datapack

How to add Mediumcore datapack port to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of Mediumcore datapack port you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Mediumcore datapack port already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Mediumcore datapack port version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Mediumcore datapack port?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Mediumcore datapack port datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪