End Entry Rework

Datapack End Entry Rework

Explore datapack details and available versions

Modrinth 1 versions 34

End Entry Rework

Modrinth 1 versions 34 downloads
Developer’s note: Reworks End entry by teleporting players to 0, 200, 0 with Slow Falling for 60 seconds and removing the obsidian spawn platform when entering the End.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Platforms Actions
End Entry Rework 1.21.11 1.21.11 datapack

How to add End Entry Rework to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of End Entry Rework you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of End Entry Rework already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected End Entry Rework version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use End Entry Rework?

Create your Minecraft server and install the End Entry Rework datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪