Wither Storm Control

Mod Wither Storm Control

Explore mod details and available versions

Modrinth 5 versions 1,984 Daily updates

Wither Storm Control

Modrinth MonoDev 5 versions 1,984 downloads
Developer’s note: This project allows you to control the Wither Storm. This works on multiplayer without installing the mod on your victims' computer.

Versions

Version Minecraft Loaders Actions
Wither Storm Control 1.0.5+1.20.1 1.20.1 forge
Wither Storm Control 1.0.4+1.20.1 1.20.1 forge
Wither Storm Control 1.0.3+1.20.1 1.20.1 forge
Wither Storm Control 1.0.2+1.20.1 1.20.1 forge
wither-storm-control 1.0.1+1.20.1 1.20.1 forge

How to add Wither Storm Control to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Wither Storm Control you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Wither Storm Control already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Wither Storm Control version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Wither Storm Control?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Wither Storm Control mod with one click!

Back to mods list Create my server
🍪